Athens Eurolymp Week 2011

Athens - Greece, 21 - 25 March 2011

 
     
 
 
 

 

List of Participants

Class   Finn      
1 14 KATSIMIDIS ANASTASIOS CORFU S.C
2 TUR 7 MUSLUBAS AKIF I.Y.K
3 5 GIARAMANIS IOANNIS N.C.KAVALAS
4 BUL 24 KOPANOV MICHAIL Y.C.P.BURGAS
5 CYP 19 PAPADOPOULOS CHARIS C.Y.A.
6 71 DAVOURLIS PANAGIOTIS N.C.P.FALIROU
7 77 MITAKIS IOANNIS PIRAEUS SAILING CLUB
8 111 MPOUNTOURIS ANASTASIOS N.C.P.FALIROU
9 21 TSOTRAS ANTONIS N.C.P.FALIROU
10 3 MORTAKIS DIMITRIS N.C.AMFITHEAS
11 4 KOTSOVOS PANAGIOTIS N.C.AMFITHEAS
12 BUL 855 VANGELOV DIMITAR NESSEBAR YACHT CLUB
13 11 SOFITSIS DIMITRIS N.C.THESSALONIKIS
14 9 GNAFAKIS KONSTANTINOS N.C.ALEPOCHORIOU
15 TUR 35 KUYUMCU EFE CESME SAILING CLUB
16 6 RARIS ALEXANDROS A.S.C.RIOU IASON
17 61 THEODORAKIS DIMITRIS N.C.KATOIKON VOULIAGMENIS
Class   470 Men    
1 GRE MANTIS PANAGIOTIS
KAGIALIS PAVLOS
PIRAEUS SAILING CLUB
N.C.KATIKON VOULIAGMENIS
2 GRE TSAMIS SOTIRIS
KOUNAS FAIDON
YACHT CLUB GREECE
3 GRE GIANNOPOULOS IOANNIS
PSOMOPOULOS ANGELOS
YACHT CLUB GREECE
4 GRE KAMPOURIDIS PANAGIOTIS
PAPADOPOULOS STATHIS
YACHT CLUB GREECE
N.C.MYKONOU
5 GRE SPANOMANOLIS IASON
MOGANTAM ALEXANDROS
YACHT CLUB GREECE
6 GRE VASILAS GEORGIOS
DROUGAS AKYLAS
PIRAEUS SAILING CLUB
7 GRE PAPOUTSOGLOU VASILIS
ORFANOS YIANNIS
PIRAEUS SAILING CLUB
S.C.PORTO RAFTI
8 GRE TSIMPOUKELIS ANTONIS
PAPADOPOULOS ANDREAS
N.C.TZITZIFIES KALLITHEAS
N.C.THESSALONIKIS
9 GRE MPAKATSIAS ANDREAS
MPAKATSIAS TRIANTAFILOS
N.C.TZITZIFIES KALLITHEAS
10 GRE KAVVAS ALEXANDROS
KAVVAS GEORGIOS
YACHT CLUB GREECE
Class   470 Women  
1 GRE PAPADOPOULOU SOFIA
STRATIGOU ALIKI ANNA
N.C.KATIKON VOULIAGMENIS
N.A.C.MATI.
2 GRE XINTARAKOU VRETTI
SKORDILI MARIANTHI
YACHT CLUB GREECE
3 BUL MARKOVA YANA
NEDEVA IVA 
OMC Nessebar
2000
4 GRE KRAVARIOTI VIRGINIA
TSIGARIDI OLGA
E.N.C.EGYPTIOTON
5 GRE KAITATZIDOU KATERINA
PASCHOU DANAI
N.C.P.FALIROU
N.A.C.E.FILIAS
Class   Laser RDL  
1 197385 MATROZOU EVELINA N.C.VOULIAGMENIS
2 180447 PIKI ELENI GLYFADAS N.S.C.
3 197366 SINA SOFIA N.C.KATIKON VOULIAGMENIS
4 181562 KARACHALIOU VASILIA N.C.KATIKON VOULIAGMENIS
5 CYP 186672 CHRISTODOULOU NATASSA C.Y.A.
6 181033 CHEIMONA GEORGIA P.S.C.
7 189252 AGRAFIOTI ANNA N.C.P.FALIROU
8 198910 VLACHOU MARIA N.C.P.FALIROU
9 188267 KARAKIAOURI MARIA N.C.RODOU
10 195794 ZOGRAFOU VASILIKI N.C.LOUTSAS
11 15381 KARAVASILI KONSTANTINA N.C.LOUTSAS
12 189255 THEOCHARI STAVROULA N.C.PAROU
13 183983 PAPOUTSI MARIA ALEXANDRA N.C.ATALANTIS
14 181001 PETRAKOPOULOU MARINA YACHT CLUB GREECE
15 180452 ARGYROPAIS ELEFTHERIA YACHT CLUB GREECE
16 181044 SMEI EIRINI CLUB SEAS SPORTS
17 159355 MPARMPARESOU ELPIDA CLUB SEAS SPORTS
18 BUL 186483 VANGELOVA KARINA NESSEBAR YACHT CLUB
19 166247 KOKALIARI SOFIA N.A.LEAGUE
20 181540 PSOMA ANTONIA N.C.THESSALONIKIS
21 188260 KONSTADOURAKI ARTEMIS N.A.C.VOULAS
22 159709 VLAMI SOPHIA N.C.ANDROU
Class   Laser STD  
1 197346 MPOUTRIS EMMANOUIL N.C.VOULIAGMENIS
2 181007 SAMARTZIS NICOLAS S.C.CHALKIDAS
3 194849 MICHAIL ARIS N.C.KATIKON VOULIAGMENIS
4 194852 THEODOSIADIS LAZAROS N.C.KATIKON VOULIAGMENIS
5 171789 MITAKIDIS KONSTANTINOS N.C.KAVALAS
6 181038 LOGOTHETIS ALEXANDROS YACHT CLUB GREECE
7 181014 ROUSIS IOANNIS MARIOS YACHT CLUB GREECE
8 174373 PORIOTIS ELEFTHERIOS YACHT CLUB GREECE
9 177077 CHRISTANTONIS EVAGELOS YACHT CLUB GREECE
10 165776 ZORZOS GEORGIOS N.C.SYROS
11 126182 MPISKETZIS ANTONIOS N.C.SYROS
12 191944 PAPPAS MICHALIS N.C.SYROS
13 155224 MPOGDANOS GEORGIOS N.C.SYROS
14 144852 SIGALAS KONSTANTINOS N.C.SYROS
15 182677 MELIGDIS SOTIRIS N.C.KALAMAKI
16 106439 MAVROGIORGIS CHARIS N.C.VOULIAGMENIS
17 181018 CHEIMONAS VAGELIS PIRAEUS SAILING CLUB
18 195810 CHRYSOS NIKOS PIRAEUS SAILING CLUB
19 194855 NIKOLAIDIS ANTHIMOS PIRAEUS SAILING CLUB
20 189226 CHRISTODOULOU GEORGIOS N.C.RODOU
21 193176 MIAOULIS ANASTASIOS N.C.ALEXANDROUPOLIS
22 150374 MPOUGIOURIS ANTONIS N.A.C.ELLINIKON
23 172681 NIKOLAIDIS GERASIMOS N.O.DELFINARIO
24 193178 KATSIOS ALEXIS N.C.GREEK SEAS
25 188262 ISMIRIDIS KONSTANTINOS N.C.RODOU
26 29 POLITIS VASILIS N.A.C.MYKONOU
27 BUL 198960 NEDYALKOV VALENTIN
28 188234 BEGINAS IOANNIS N.C.THESSALONIKIS
29 158805 PAPADOPOULOS EVAGELOS N.C.VOULIAGMENIS
30 SUI 140943 ANDREADIS STRATIS
31 177 PAPARIZOS NIKOLAOS N.C.KALAMAKI
32 177 PAPADAKIS PANAGIOTIS N.A.C.ELLINIKON
Class   49er    
1 GRE DIMOU DIONISIS
PATENIOTIS MICHALIS
N.C.KATIKON VOULIAGMENIS
N.A.C.VARIS VARKIZAS
2 GRE PANAGIOTIDIS GOERGE
MPENAKIS DIMITRIS
N.C.VOULIAGMENIS
S.C.PORTO RAFTI
3 GRE SOTIRIOU STELIOS
PANAGIOTIDIS ALFONSO
PIRAEUS SAILING CLUB
N.C.VOULIAGMENIS
Class   STAR    
1 GRE TSOULFAS THEODOROS
GEORGAS IOANNIS
PIRAEUS SAILING CLUB
2 GRE DRITSAS STAVROS
STYLIANOS GEORGIOS
N.C.P.FALIROU
3 GRE VOGIATZIS GEORGIOS
KYRIAKIDIS STYLIANOS
N.C.P.FALIROU
4 GRE TERZOPOULOS FLAVIO
CHRISTODOULOU PANAGIOTIS
N.C.P.FALIROU
5 GRE TIMILOGOS DIMITRIS
PSICHOGIOS VASILIS
N.C.AMFITHEAS
6 GRE PAPATHANASIOU AIMILIOS
DRAGOUTSIS ALEXANDROS
OLYMPIACOS
C.SPORTS SEAS
Class   RS:X Men  
1 GRE OIKONOMIDIS LEONIDAS N.C.KATIKON VOULIAGMENIS
2 GRE PETROGIANNIS GEORGIOS N.C.KATIKON VOULIAGMENIS
3 GRE KALAFATIS NIKOLAOS N.C.KATIKON VOULIAGMENIS
4 GRE LEONETIS STEFANOS N.C.KATIKON VOULIAGMENIS
5 GRE FRAGOS GEORGIOS N.A.C.VARIS VARKIZAS
6 GRE KYRIAKOU GEORGIOS N.A.C.VARIS VARKIZAS
7 CYP KARIOLOU ANDREAS C.Y.A.
8 CYP MALEKKIDIS MICHALIS C.Y.A.
9 GRE KARAGIORGOS GIORGOS OLYMPIACOS
10 NOR WANG-HANSEN SEBASTIAN  
11 SWE 67 JOHAN EKSTEDT
12 BUL 51 KOLEV YOAN
13 CYP 8 STAVROU MARINOS
14 CYP 91 CHARILAOU ANTONIS C.Y.A.
15 CYP 15 VIRIDIS YIANNIS C.Y.A.
16 8 KOKKALANIS BYRON N.C. TZITZIFION KALLITHEAS
17 CYP 55 SARRIS YIANNIS C.Y.A.
Class   RS:X Women  
1 GRE SKARLATOU AGELIKI N.C.KATIKON VOULIAGMENIS
2 GRE KARAGIORGOU EVAGELIA N.C.KATIKON VOULIAGMENIS
3 GRE ANTONATOU CHARALAMPIA N.A.C.VARIS VARKIZAS
4 GRE FREY ATHINA ANTONIA N.A.C.VARIS VARKIZAS
5 BUL 121 MAVRODIEVA PEPA
Class   2.4mR    
1 GRE DELIKOURAS GEORGIOS PIRAEUS SAILING CLUB
2 GRE PATERAKIS NIKOS PIRAEUS SAILING CLUB
3 GRE SERAFIDIS LOUKAS PIRAEUS SAILING CLUB
4 GRE CHORIAFIARIS THODORIS N.C.TZITZIFIES KALLITHEAS
5 GRE PAPASOULIS DIMITRIOS N.C.TZITZIFIES KALLITHEAS
6 GRE ZAFEIRIS PANAGIOTIS N.C.TZITZIFIES KALLITHEAS