Loading...

Όνομα

Κλάση

Κατηγορία

Έτος

Όμιλος

Τύπος Αγώνα

Κατάταξη

Τοποθεσία Αγώνα

Αθλητής

Διακρίσεις

   

Όνομα ΑθλητήςΚλάσηΚατηγορίαΈτοςΌμιλοςΚατάταξηΤοποθεσία ΑγώναΤύπος Αγώνα
ΧΡΟΥΝΕΒΕΧΕΝ ΓΑΒΡΙΕΛΑILCA 4YOUTH2021ΝΑΥΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΧΙΟΥ5ΓΕΡΜΑΝΙΑΕυρωπαικές
ΧΕΡΟΥΒΕΙΜ ΜΑΡΙΝΑTECHNO293 PLUSU192021ΝΑΥΤΙΚΟΣ ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΒΑΡΗΣ ΒΑΡΚΙΖΑΣ3ΕΣΘΟΝΙΑΕυρωπαικές
ΣΤΑΘΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΗΣTECHNO293 PLUSΑΝΔΡΩΝ2021ΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΘΑΛΑΣΣΙΩΝ ΑΘΛΗΜΑΤΩΝ6ΕΣΘΟΝΙΑΕυρωπαικές
ΣΟΥΡΛΑΤΖΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ420U172021ΙΣΤΙΟΠΛΟΪΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΩΣ8ΙΤΑΛΙΑΕυρωπαικές
ΣΟΥΛΙΩΤΗ ΚΛΕΙΩ420U172021ΙΣΤΙΟΠΛΟΪΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΩΣ8ΙΤΑΛΙΑΕυρωπαικές
ΠΑΠΠΑ ΜΕΛΙΝΑ470 MIXEDU212021ΙΣΤΙΟΠΛΟΪΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΩΣ1ΙΤΑΛΙΑΕυρωπαικές
ΠΑΠΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ ΑΙΜΙΛΙΟΣSTARΑΝΔΡΩΝ2021ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΣΥΝΔΕΣΜΟΣ ΦΙΛΑΘΛΩΝ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΩΣ7ΚΡΟΑΤΙΑΕυρωπαικές
ΠΑΠΑΔΑΚΟΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣILCA 7U212021ΝΑΥΤΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΕΙΡΗΝΗΣ ΦΙΛΙΑΣ7ΠΟΡΤΟΓΑΛΙΑΕυρωπαικές
ΝΟΥΤΣΟΣ ΣΤΕΛΙΟΣSTARΑΝΔΡΩΝ2021ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΣΥΝΔΕΣΜΟΣ ΦΙΛΑΘΛΩΝ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΩΣ7ΚΡΟΑΤΙΑΕυρωπαικές
ΜΠΡΙΛΑΚΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ470mixed2021ΙΣΤΙΟΠΛΟΪΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΩΣ7ΠΟΡΤΟΓΑΛΙΑΕυρωπαικές
ΜΠΟΥΜΠΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣILCA 6U212021ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΕΡΑΣΙΤΕΧΝΩΝ ΑΛΙΕΩΝ ΝΑΥΤΙΚΩΝ ΑΘΛΗΜΑΤΩΝ ΤΣΙΤΣΙΦΙΩΝ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ6ΒΟΥΛΓΑΡΙΑΕυρωπαικές
ΜΠΟΥΖΑΝΑΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ420U192021ΝΑΥΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΥ ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ4ΙΤΑΛΙΑΕυρωπαικές
ΜΠΟΥΓΙΟΥΡΗΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣILCA 7MASTERS2021ΝΑΥΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΥ ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ1ΙΤΑΛΙΑΕυρωπαικές
ΜΙΧΑΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ470 MIXEDU212021ΙΣΤΙΟΠΛΟΪΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΩΣ1ΙΤΑΛΙΑΕυρωπαικές
ΜΑΥΡΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣTORNADOΑΝΔΡΩΝ2021ΝΑΥΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ2ΓΕΡΜΑΝΙΑΕυρωπαικές
ΚΩΣΤΗ ΑΙΜΙΛΙΑTECHNO293 PLUSU192021ΝΑΥΤΙΚΟΣ ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΚΕΚΡΟΨ4ΕΣΘΟΝΙΑΕυρωπαικές
ΚΥΦΙΔΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣOPTIMISTΠΑΙΔΕΣ2021ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΝΑΥΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ3ΙΣΠΑΝΙΑΕυρωπαικές
ΚΥΦΙΔΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣILCA 4YOUTH2021ΝΑΥΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΥ ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ1ΓΕΡΜΑΝΙΑΕυρωπαικές
ΚΟΥΡΑΒΕΛΟΥ ΑΡΓΥΡΩILCA 4U162021ΝΑΥΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΒΟΥΛΙΑΓΜΕΝΗΣ7ΓΕΡΜΑΝΙΑΕυρωπαικές
ΚΟΝΤΑΡΙΝΗΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΣTECHNO293YOUTH2021ΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΘΑΛΑΣΣΙΩΝ ΑΘΛΗΜΑΤΩΝ2ΕΣΘΟΝΙΑΕυρωπαικές
ΚΟΒΑΤΖΗΣ ΘΩΜΑΣILCA 4U162021ΙΣΤΙΟΠΛΟΪΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ5ΓΕΡΜΑΝΙΑΕυρωπαικές
ΚΛΩΝΑΡΙΔΟΥ ΡΑΦΑΗΛΙΝΑ470mixed2021ΝΑΥΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ7ΠΟΡΤΟΓΑΛΙΑΕυρωπαικές
ΚΕΦΑΛΛΩΝΙΤΗΣ ΙΑΣΩΝΑΣILCA 6U212021ΝΑΥΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΚΙΟΥ4ΒΟΥΛΓΑΡΙΑΕυρωπαικές
ΚΕΦΑΛΛΩΝΙΤΗΣ ΙΑΣΩΝΑΣILCA 6YOUTH2021ΝΑΥΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΚΙΟΥ5ΚΡΟΑΤΙΑΕυρωπαικές
ΚΕΦΑΛΛΩΝΙΤΗΣ ΙΑΣΩΝΑΣILCA 6U19 ΕΦΗΒΩΝ2021ΝΑΥΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΚΙΟΥ8ΜΑΥΡΟΒΟΥΝΙΟΕυρωπαικές
ΚΑΡΑΧΑΛΙΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΑILCA 6ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ2021ΙΣΤΙΟΠΛΟΪΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΩΣ3ΒΟΥΛΓΑΡΙΑΕυρωπαικές
ΚΑΡΑΧΑΛΙΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΑILCA 6ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ2021ΙΣΤΙΟΠΛΟΪΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΩΣ4ΠΟΡΤΟΓΑΛΙΑΕυρωπαικές
ΚΑΛΠΟΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΗΣ ΔΙΟΥΝΥΣΙΟΣILCA 4U162021ΝΑΥΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΜΑΤΙ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ4ΓΕΡΜΑΝΙΑΕυρωπαικές
ΚΑΛΠΟΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΗΣ ΜΕΛΕΤΙΟΣTECHNO29 3PLUSPLUS MEN2021ΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΘΑΛΑΣΣΙΩΝ ΑΘΛΗΜΑΤΩΝ4ΕΣΘΟΝΙΑΕυρωπαικές
ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑΔΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣILCA 4U 162021ΝΑΥΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΥ ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ1ΓΕΡΜΑΝΙΑΕυρωπαικές
ΔΕΔΕΣ-ΝΤΕΝΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΙΑΚΩΒΟΣ420U 19 Ν.ΑΝΔΡΩΝ2021ΝΑΥΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΥ ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ4ΙΤΑΛΙΑΕυρωπαικές
ΒΑΛΙΑΔΗΣ ΙΑΣΩΝILCA 4YOUTH2021ΝΑΥΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΒΟΥΛΙΑΓΜΕΝΗΣ6ΓΕΡΜΑΝΙΑΕυρωπαικές
ΒΑΛΙΑΔΗΣ ΙΑΣΩΝILCA 6U172021ΝΑΥΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΒΟΥΛΙΑΓΜΕΝΗΣ7ΚΡΟΑΤΙΑΕυρωπαικές
ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΥ ΚΛΕΟΠΑΤΡΑOPTIMISTΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ2021ΝΑΥΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΥ ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ1ΙΣΠΑΝΙΑΕυρωπαικές
ΑΪΔΙΝΙΔΗΣ ΠΕΡΙΚΛΗΣTORNADOΑΝΔΡΩΝ2021ΝΑΥΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ2ΓΕΡΜΑΝΙΑΕυρωπαικές
ΧΡΟΥΝΕΒΕΝΕΧ ΓΑΒΡΙΕΛΑILCA 4YOUTH2021ΝΑΥΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΧΙΟΥ8ΙΡΛΑΝΔΙΑΠαγκόσμιες
ΤΡΙΓΚΩΝΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣTORNADO2021ΝΑΥΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ1ΕΛΛΑΔΑΠαγκόσμιες
ΤΑΓΑΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣTORNADO2021ΝΑΥΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ4ΕΛΛΑΔΑΠαγκόσμιες
ΠΕΤΡΙΑΝΟΣ ΑΔΑΜΑΝΤΙΟΣILCA 4U162021ΝΑΥΤΙΚΟΣ ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΜΑΤΙ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ6ΙΡΛΑΝΔΙΑΠαγκόσμιες
ΜΠΟΥΓΙΑΤΙΩΤΗ ΤΑΤΙΑΝΗILCA 4U162021ΝΑΥΤΙΚΟΣ ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΜΑΤΙ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ4ΙΡΛΑΝΔΙΑΠαγκόσμιες
ΜΑΥΡΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣTORNADO2021ΝΑΥΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ3ΕΛΛΑΔΑΠαγκόσμιες
ΜΑΝΤΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ470ΑΝΔΡΩΝ2021ΝΑΥΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΚΑΤΟΙΚΩΝ ΒΟΥΛΙΑΓΜΕΝΗΣ6ΠΟΡΤΟΓΑΛΙΑΠαγκόσμιες
ΚΩΣΤΗ ΑΙΜΙΛΙΑTECHNO293 PLUSN. ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ2021ΝΑΥΤΙΚΟΣ ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΚΕΚΡΟΨ7OMANΠαγκόσμιες
ΚΩΣΤΗ ΑΙΜΙΛΙΑTECHNO293 PLUS2021ΝΑΥΤΙΚΟΣ ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΚΕΚΡΟΨ4ΤΟΥΡΚΙΑΠαγκόσμιες
ΚΟΣΜΟΓΛΟΥ ΣΤΡΑΤΟΣTORNADO2021ΝΑΥΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΑΚΤΗΣ ΘΕΡΜΑΪΚΟΥ6ΕΛΛΑΔΑΠαγκόσμιες
ΚΟΚΚΑΛΑΝΗΣ ΒΥΡΩΝΑΣRS:XΑΝΔΡΩΝ2021ΝΑΥΤΙΚΟΣ ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΒΑΡΗΣ ΒΑΡΚΙΖΑΣ3ΙΣΠΑΝΙΑΠαγκόσμιες
ΚΕΦΑΛΛΩΝΙΤΗΣ ΙΑΣΩΝΑΣILCA 6YOUTH2021ΝΑΥΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΚΙΟΥ5ΙΤΑΛΙΑΠαγκόσμιες
ΚΑΡΑΧΑΛΙΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΑILCA 6ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ2021ΙΣΤΙΟΠΛΟΪΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΩΣ7ΟΜΑΝΠαγκόσμιες
ΚΑΛΠΟΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΗΣ ΜΕΛΕΤΙΟΣTECHNO293 PLUSΝ. ΑΝΔΡΩΝ2021ΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΘΑΛΑΣΣΙΩΝ ΑΘΛΗΜΑΤΩΝ6ΟΜΑΝΠαγκόσμιες
ΚΑΛΠΟΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΗΣ ΜΕΛΕΤΙΟΣTECHNO293U172021ΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΘΑΛΑΣΣΙΩΝ ΑΘΛΗΜΑΤΩΝ2ΙΤΑΛΙΑΠαγκόσμιες
ΚΑΛΠΟΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΗΣ ΔΙΟΥΝΥΣΙΟΣILCA 4U162021ΝΑΥΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΜΑΤΙ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ3ΙΡΛΑΝΔΙΑΠαγκόσμιες
ΚΑΖΑΝΤΖΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣTORNADO2021ΝΑΥΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ1ΕΛΛΑΔΑΠαγκόσμιες
ΚΑΓΙΑΛΗΣ ΠΑΥΛΟΣ470ΑΝΔΡΩΝ2021ΙΣΤΙΟΠΛΟΪΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΩΣ6ΠΟΡΤΟΓΑΛΙΑΠαγκόσμιες
ΙΩΑΝΝΙΔΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣILCA 4U162021ΙΣΤΙΟΠΛΟΪΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ5ΙΡΛΑΝΔΙΑΠαγκόσμιες
ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑΔΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣILCA 4U162021ΝΑΥΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΥ ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ1ΙΡΛΑΝΔΙΑΠαγκόσμιες
ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑΔΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣILCA 4Γενική Κατάταξη2021ΝΑΥΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΥ ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ2ΙΡΛΑΝΔΙΑΠαγκόσμιες
ΓΩΓΟΥ ΜΕΤΑΞΙΑ420U192021ΝΑΥΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΥ ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ5OMANΠαγκόσμιες
ΓΩΓΟΥ ΜΕΤΑΞΙΑ420U192021ΝΑΥΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΥ ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ4ΙΤΑΛΙΑΠαγκόσμιες
ΓΟΥΙΝΤΕΡΣ ΕΛΙΣΑΒΕΤ ΑΝΝΑOPTIMISTΚοριτσιών2021ΝΑΥΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΚΑΤΟΙΚΩΝ ΒΟΥΛΙΑΓΜΕΝΗΣ8ΙΤΑΛΙΑΠαγκόσμιες
ΒΟΓΙΑΤΖΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑTORNADO2021ΝΑΥΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ6ΕΛΛΑΔΑΠαγκόσμιες
ΒΑΡΘΟΛΟΜΑΙΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ420U192021ΝΑΥΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΥ ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ5OMANΠαγκόσμιες
ΒΑΡΘΟΛΟΜΑΙΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ420U192021ΝΑΥΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΥ ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ4ΙΤΑΛΙΑΠαγκόσμιες
ΧΕΙΜΩΝΑ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑILCA 6Γενική Κατάταξη2020ΕΛΛΗΝΙΚΟΣ ΝΑΥΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΑΙΓΥΠΤΙΩΤΩΝ3ΙΤΑΛΙΑΕυρωπαικές
ΑΪΔΙΝΙΔΗΣ ΠΕΡΙΚΛΗΣTORNADO2021ΙΣΤΙΟΠΛΟΪΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ3ΕΛΛΑΔΑΠαγκόσμιες
ΧΕΙΜΩΝΑ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑILCA 6Γυναικών2020ΕΛΛΗΝΙΚΟΣ ΝΑΥΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΑΙΓΥΠΤΙΩΤΩΝ1ΙΤΑΛΙΑΕυρωπαικές
ΜΠΟΥΓΙΟΥΡΗΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣILCA 7Ανδρών2020ΝΑΥΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΥ ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ1ΙΤΑΛΙΑΕυρωπαικές
ΚΟΚΚΑΛΑΝΗΣ ΒΥΡΩΝΑΣRS:XΑνδρών2020ΝΑΥΤΙΚΟΣ ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΒΑΡΗΣ ΒΑΡΚΙΖΑΣ4ΠΟΡΤΟΓΑΛΙΑΕυρωπαικές
ΤΣΟΡΤΑΝΙΔΗΣ ΛΕΩΝΙΔΑΣRS:XU21 ΝΑ2020ΝΑΥΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΑΝΔΡΟΥ2ΠΟΡΤΟΓΑΛΙΑΕυρωπαικές
ΔΙΒΑΡΗ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗRS:XU21 ΝΓ2020ΝΑΥΤΙΚΟΣ ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΒΑΡΗΣ ΒΑΡΚΙΖΑΣ2ΠΟΡΤΟΓΑΛΙΑΕυρωπαικές
ΑΓΓΕΛΑΚΗΣ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛTORNADO2021ΝΑΥΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΣΗΤΕΙΑΣ4ΕΛΛΑΔΑΠαγκόσμιες
ΠΟΡΤΟΣΑΛΤΕ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣOPTIMISTΠαίδων2020ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΝΑΥΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ7ΣΛΟΒΕΝΙΑΕυρωπαικές
ΚΑΡΑΧΑΛΙΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΑILCA 6Γυναικών2020ΙΣΤΙΟΠΛΟΪΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΩΣ4ΠΟΛΩΝΙΑΕυρωπαϊκές
ΜΠΟΥΓΙΟΥΡΗΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣILCA 6Ανδρών2020ΝΑΥΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΥ ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ5ΠΟΛΩΝΙΑΕυρωπαϊκές
ΚΕΦΑΛΛΩΝΙΤΗΣ ΙΑΣΩΝΑΣILCA 4U182020ΝΑΥΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΚΙΟΥ4ΠΟΡΤΟΓΑΛΙΑΕυρωπαϊκές
ΓΚΑΡΙΠΗΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΗΣILCA 4U182020ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΦΙΛΩΝ ΘΑΛΑΣΣΗΣ1ΠΟΡΤΟΓΑΛΙΑΕυρωπαικές
ΚΟΣΜΑΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ4702000ΝΑΥΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ8ΙΤΑΛΙΑΠαγκόσμιες
ΚΟΣΜΑΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ4701997ΝΑΥΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ8ΒΕΛΓΙΟΠαγκόσμιες
ΚΟΣΜΑΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ4701995ΝΑΥΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ4ΣΟΥΗΔΙΑΠαγκόσμιες
ΚΟΣΜΑΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ4702002ΝΑΥΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ3ΕΣΘΟΝΙΑΠαγκόσμιες
ΚΟΣΜΑΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ4702001ΝΑΥΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ7ΙΡΛΑΝΔΙΑΠαγκόσμιες
ΚΟΣΜΑΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ4702002ΝΑΥΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ5ΓΑΛΛΙΑΠαγκόσμιες
ΚΟΣΜΑΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ4702000ΝΑΥΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ2ΓΑΛΛΙΑΠαγκόσμιες
ΚΟΣΜΑΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ4701998ΝΑΥΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ7ΙΣΠΑΝΙΑΠαγκόσμιες
ΚΟΣΜΑΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ4701996ΝΑΥΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ6ΒΡΑΖΙΛΙΑΠαγκόσμιες
ΔΕΔΕΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣLIGHTNING2019ΝΑΥΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΕΛΛΑΔΑΣ1ΦΙΝΛΑΝΔΙΑΕυρωπαικές
ΤΟΛΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣLIGHTNING2019ΝΑΥΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΕΛΛΑΔΑΣ1ΦΙΝΛΑΝΔΙΑΕυρωπαικές
ΠΕΤΙΚΙΔΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣLIGHTNING2019ΝΑΥΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΕΛΛΑΔΑΣ1ΦΙΝΛΑΝΔΙΑΕυρωπαικές
ΠΑΠΑΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣLASER STDΝΕΩΝ ΑΝΔΡΩΝ2019ΝΑΥΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΒΟΥΛΙΑΓΜΕΝΗΣ3ΠΟΛΩΝΙΑΕυρωπαικές
ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΙΔΗΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣLASER STDΝΕΩΝ ΑΝΔΡΩΝ2019ΝΑΥΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ1ΠΟΛΩΝΙΑΕυρωπαικές
ΜΠΗΤΡΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣOPTIMISTΠΑΙΔΩΝ2019ΝΑΥΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΑΙΓΙΝΑΣ2ΓΑΛΛΙΑΕυρωπαικές
ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΜΥΡΤΩ470ΝΕΑΝΙΔΩΝ2019ΙΣΤΙΟΠΛΟΪΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΩΣ4ΙΣΠΑΝΙΑΕυρωπαικές
ΣΠΑΝΑΚΗ ΑΡΙΑΔΝΗ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ470ΝΕΑΝΙΔΩΝ2019ΙΣΤΙΟΠΛΟΪΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΩΣ4ΙΣΠΑΝΙΑΕυρωπαικές
ΓΕΩΡΓΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ470ΕΦΗΒΩΝ2019ΙΣΤΙΟΠΛΟΪΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΩΣ2ΙΣΠΑΝΙΑΕυρωπαικές
ΜΠΡΙΛΑΚΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ470ΕΦΗΒΩΝ2019ΙΣΤΙΟΠΛΟΪΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΩΣ2ΙΣΠΑΝΙΑΕυρωπαικές
ΓΙΑΝΝΟΥΛΗ ΕΛΕΝΗ420U172019ΙΣΤΙΟΠΛΟΪΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΩΣ4ΙΣΠΑΝΙΑΕυρωπαικές
ΣΩΤΗΡΙΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ420U172019ΙΣΤΙΟΠΛΟΪΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΩΣ4ΙΣΠΑΝΙΑΕυρωπαικές
ΜΙΧΑΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΣΥΜΕΩΝ420U172019ΙΣΤΙΟΠΛΟΪΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΩΣ6ΙΣΠΑΝΙΑΕυρωπαικές
ΓΙΑΝΝΟΥΛΗΣ ΛΑΜΠΗΣ420U172019ΙΣΤΙΟΠΛΟΪΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΩΣ6ΙΣΠΑΝΙΑΕυρωπαικές
ΣΠΑΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΙΜΙΛΙΟΣ420U172019ΝΑΥΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΥ ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ4ΙΣΠΑΝΙΑΕυρωπαικές
ΔΕΔΕΣ ΝΤΕΝΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΙΑΚΩΒΟΣ420U172019ΝΑΥΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΥ ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ4ΙΣΠΑΝΙΑΕυρωπαικές
ΤΣΑΜΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ420ΝΕΑΝΙΔΩΝ2019ΙΣΤΙΟΠΛΟΪΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΩΣ3ΙΣΠΑΝΙΑΕυρωπαικές
ΠΑΠΠΑ ΜΕΛΙΝΑ420ΝΕΑΝΙΔΩΝ2019ΙΣΤΙΟΠΛΟΪΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΩΣ3ΙΣΠΑΝΙΑΕυρωπαικές
ΜΙΧΑΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ420ΕΦΗΒΩΝ2019ΙΣΤΙΟΠΛΟΪΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΩΣ7ΙΣΠΑΝΙΑΕυρωπαικές
ΣΠΑΝΑΚΗΣ ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ420ΕΦΗΒΩΝ2019ΙΣΤΙΟΠΛΟΪΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΩΣ7ΙΣΠΑΝΙΑΕυρωπαικές
ΚΕΦΑΛΛΩΝΙΤΗΣ ΙΑΣΩΝΑΣLASER RDLU172019ΝΑΥΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΚΙΟΥ4ΕΛΛΑΔΑΕυρωπαικές
ΑΪΔΙΝΙΔΗΣ ΠΕΡΙΚΛΗΣTORNADOΑΝΔΡΩΝ2019ΝΑΥΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ3ΙΤΑΛΙΑΕυρωπαικές
ΜΑΥΡΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣTORNADOΑΝΔΡΩΝ2019ΝΑΥΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ3ΙΤΑΛΙΑΕυρωπαικές
ΠΑΠΠΑΣ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣTORNADOΑΝΔΡΩΝ2019ΝΑΥΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ1ΙΤΑΛΙΑΕυρωπαικές
ΠΑΣΧΑΛΙΔΗΣ ΙΟΡΔΑΝΗΣTORNADOΑΝΔΡΩΝ2019ΝΑΥΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ1ΙΤΑΛΙΑΕυρωπαικές
ΚΑΓΙΑΛΗΣ ΠΑΥΛΟΣ470ΑΝΔΡΩΝ2019ΙΣΤΙΟΠΛΟΪΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΩΣ5ΙΤΑΛΙΑΕυρωπαικές
ΜΑΝΤΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ470ΑΝΔΡΩΝ2019ΙΣΤΙΟΠΛΟΪΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΩΣ5ΙΤΑΛΙΑΕυρωπαικές
ΠΑΠΑΔΑΚΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣLASER 4.7ΕΦΗΒΩΝ2019ΝΑΥΤΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΕΙΡΗΝΗΣ ΦΙΛΙΑΣ2ΓΑΛΛΙΑΕυρωπαικές
ΚΑΡΒΟΥΝΙΑΡΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣRS:XΕΦΗΒΩΝ2019ΝΑΥΤΙΚΟΣ ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟς ΒΑΡΗΣ ΒΑΡΚΙΖΑΣ2ΙΣΠΑΝΙΑΕυρωπαικές
ΔΙΒΑΡΗ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗRS:XΝΕΩΝ ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ2019ΝΑΥΤΙΚΟΣ ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΒΑΡΗΣ ΒΑΡΚΙΖΑΣ6ΙΣΠΑΝΙΑΕυρωπαικές
ΚΑΛΠΟΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣRS:XΝΕΩΝ ΑΝΔΡΩΝ2019ΝΑΥΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΒΟΥΛΙΑΓΜΕΝΗΣ7ΙΣΠΑΝΙΑΕυρωπαικές
ΤΣΟΡΤΑΝΙΔΗΣ ΛΕΩΝΙΔΑΣRS:XΝΕΩΝ ΑΝΔΡΩΝ2019ΝΑΥΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΑΝΔΡΟΥ5ΙΣΠΑΝΙΑΕυρωπαικές
ΚΟΚΚΑΛΑΝΗΣ ΒΥΡΩΝΑΣRS:XΑΝΔΡΩΝ2019ΝΑΥΤΙΚΟΣ ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΒΑΡΗΣ ΒΑΡΚΙΖΑΣ5ΙΣΠΑΝΙΑΕυρωπαικές
ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΙΔΗΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣLASER STDU212019ΝΑΥΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ6ΚΡΟΑΤΙΑΠαγκόσμιες
ΠΟΝΤΙΦΙΞ ΔΑΝΑΗTECHNO293ΝΕΑΝΙΔΩΝ2019ΝΑΥΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΒΟΥΛΙΑΓΜΕΝΗΣ5ΙΣΠΑΝΙΑΠαγκόσμιες
ΚΟΚΚΑΛΑΝΗΣ ΒΥΡΩΝΑΣRS:XΑΝΔΡΩΝ2019ΝΑΥΤΙΚΟΣ ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΒΑΡΗΣ - ΒΑΡΚΙΖΑΣ4ΙΤΑΛΙΑΠαγκόσμιες
ΜΟΝΟΣ ΑΙΜΙΛΙΑΝΟΣLASER RDLΕΦΗΒΩΝ2019Σ.Ε.Α.Ν.Α.Τ.Κ.2ΚΑΝΑΔΑΣΠαγκόσμιες
ΚΕΦΑΛΛΩΝΙΤΗΣ ΙΑΣΩΝΑΣLASER 4.7ΕΦΗΒΩΝ2019ΝΑΥΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΚΙΟΥ8ΚΑΝΑΔΑΣΠαγκόσμιες
ΠΑΠΑΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣLASER 4.7ΕΦΗΒΩΝ2019ΝΑΥΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΒΟΥΛΙΑΓΜΕΝΗΣ7ΚΑΝΑΔΑΣΠαγκόσμιες
ΚΑΡΒΟΥΝΙΑΡΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣRS:XΕΦΗΒΩΝ U172019ΝΑΥΤΙΚΟΣ ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΒΑΡΗΣ - ΒΑΡΚΙΖΑΣ2ΡΩΣΣΙΑΠαγκόσμιες
ΚΑΛΠΟΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣRS:XΝΕΩΝ ΑΝΔΡΩΝ2019ΝΑΥΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΒΟΥΛΙΑΓΜΕΝΗΣ4ΡΩΣΣΙΑΠαγκόσμιες
ΚΑΓΙΑΛΗΣ ΠΑΥΛΟΣ470ΑΝΔΡΩΝ2019ΙΣΤΙΟΠΛΟΪΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΩΣ4ΙΑΠΩΝΙΑΠαγκόσμιες
ΜΑΝΤΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ470ΑΝΔΡΩΝ2019ΙΣΤΙΟΠΛΟΪΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΩΣ4ΙΑΠΩΝΙΑΠαγκόσμιες
ΤΣΟΡΤΑΝΙΔΗΣ ΛΕΩΝΙΔΑΣRS:XΕΦΗΒΩΝ2019ΝΑΥΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΑΝΔΡΟΥ4ΠΟΛΩΝΙΑΠαγκόσμιες
ΓΩΓΟΥ ΜΕΤΑΞΙΑ420U172019ΝΑΥΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΥ ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ5ΠΟΡΤΟΓΑΛΙΑΠαγκόσμιες
ΒΑΡΘΟΛΟΜΑΙΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ420U172019ΝΑΥΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΥ ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ5ΠΟΡΤΟΓΑΛΙΑΠαγκόσμιες
ΓΙΑΝΝΟΥΛΗ ΕΛΕΝΗ420U172019ΙΣΤΙΟΠΛΟΪΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΩΣ4ΠΟΡΤΟΓΑΛΙΑΠαγκόσμιες
ΣΩΤΗΡΙΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ420U172019ΙΣΤΙΟΠΛΟΪΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΩΣ4ΠΟΡΤΟΓΑΛΙΑΠαγκόσμιες
ΜΙΧΑΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΣΥΜΕΩΝ420U172019ΙΣΤΙΟΠΛΟΪΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΩΣ4ΠΟΡΤΟΓΑΛΙΑΠαγκόσμιες
ΤΣΑΜΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ420ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ2019ΙΣΤΙΟΠΛΟΪΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΩΣ3ΠΟΡΤΟΓΑΛΙΑΠαγκόσμιες
ΠΑΠΠΑ ΜΕΛΙΝΑ420ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ2019ΙΣΤΙΟΠΛΟΪΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΩΣ3ΠΟΡΤΟΓΑΛΙΑΠαγκόσμιες
ΜΙΧΑΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ420U172019ΙΣΤΙΟΠΛΟΪΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΩΣ1ΠΟΡΤΟΓΑΛΙΑΠαγκόσμιες
ΣΠΑΝΑΚΗΣ ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ420U172019ΙΣΤΙΟΠΛΟΪΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΩΣ1ΠΟΡΤΟΓΛΛΙΑΠαγκόσμιες
ΣΙΛΙΤΖΟΓΛΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣTECHNO293 PLUSΝΕΩΝ ΑΝΔΡΩΝ2019ΝΑΥΤΙΚΟΣ ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΒΑΡΗΣ ΒΑΡΚΙΖΑΣ5ΠΟΡΤΟΓΑΛΙΑΠαγκόσμιες
ΚΑΡΒΟΥΝΙΑΡΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣTECHNO293 PLUSΝΕΩΝ ΑΝΔΡΩΝ2019ΝΑΥΤΙΚΟΣ ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΒΑΡΗΣ ΒΑΡΚΙΖΑΣ2ΠΟΡΤΟΓΑΛΙΑΠαγκόσμιες
ΚΑΛΠΟΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣTECHNO293 PLUSΝΕΩΝ ΑΝΔΡΩΝ2019ΝΑΥΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΒΟΥΛΙΑΓΜΕΝΗΣ1ΠΟΡΤΟΓΑΛΙΑΠαγκόσμιες
ΓΙΑΚΑ ΧΡΥΣΣΟΥΛΑ-ΔΙΟΝΥΣΙΑMISTRALΝεανίδων1998ΝΑΥΤΙΚΟΣ ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΒΑΡΗΣ-ΒΑΡΚΙΖΑΣ5ΕΛΛΑΔΑΕυρωπαικές
ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΚΟΥΚΛΑΚΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣBYTEΑΝΔΡΩΝ2014ΝΑΥΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΚΙΟΥ6ΙΤΑΛΙΑΠαγκόσμιες
ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΜΥΡΤΩ420U172017ΙΣΤΙΟΠΛΟΪΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΩΣ1ΑΥΣΤΡΑΛΙΑΠαγκόσμιες
ΣΠΑΝΑΚΗ ΑΡΙΑΔΝΗ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ420U172017ΙΣΤΙΟΠΛΟΪΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΩΣ1ΑΥΣΤΡΑΛΙΑΠαγκόσμιες
ΤΣΟΡΤΑΝΙΔΗΣ ΛΕΩΝΙΔΑΣTECHNO 293YOUTH2017ΝΑΥΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΑΝΔΡΟΥ5ΙΣΠΑΝΙΑΠαγκόσμιες
ΜΙΤΑΚΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣFINNΑΝΔΡΩΝ2017ΝΑΥΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΕΛΛΑΔΟΣ6ΟΥΓΓΑΡΙΑΠαγκόσμιες
ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣTORNADOΜΙΚΤΟ2017ΝΑΥΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ5ΕΛΛΑΔΑΠαγκόσμιες
ΤΣΑΟΥΣΙΔΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑTORNADOΜΙΚΤΟ2017ΝΑΥΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ5ΕΛΛΑΔΑΠαγκόσμιες
ΤΑΒΟΥΛΑΡΗΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣTORNADOΑΝΔΡΩΝ2017ΙΣΤΙΟΠΛΟΪΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΩΣ4ΕΛΛΑΔΑΠαγκόσμιες
ΤΡΙΓΚΩΝΗΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣTORNADOΑΝΔΡΩΝ2017ΝΑΥΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ4ΕΛΛΑΔΑΠαγκόσμιες
ΤΑΓΑΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣTORNADOΑΝΔΡΩΝ2017ΝΑΥΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ2ΕΛΛΑΔΑΠαγκόσμιες
ΜΑΥΡΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣTORNADOΑΝΔΡΩΝ2017ΝΑΥΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ2ΕΛΛΑΔΑΠαγκόσμιες
ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΙΔΗΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΣTORNADOΑΝΔΡΩΝ2017ΝΑΥΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ1ΕΛΛΑΔΑΠαγκόσμιες
ΠΑΣΧΑΛΙΔΗΣ ΙΟΡΔΑΝΗΣTORNADOΑΝΔΡΩΝ2017ΝΑΥΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ1ΕΛΛΑΔΑΠαγκόσμιες
ΚΑΛΠΟΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣTECHNO 293 PLUSΝ. ΑΝΔΡΩΝ2017ΝΑΥΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΒΟΥΛΙΑΓΜΕΝΗΣ5ΓΑΛΛΙΑΠαγκόσμιες
ΜΟΝΟΣ ΑΙΜΙΛΙΑΝΟΣLASER 4.7YOUTH2017ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΕΡΑΣΙΤΕΧΝΩΝ ΑΛΙΕΩΝ ΚΑΙ ΝΑΥΤΙΚΩΝ ΑΘΛΗΜΑΤΩΝ ΤΖΙΤΖΙΦΙΩΝ-ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ6ΒΕΛΓΙΟΠαγκόσμιες
ΚΑΛΠΟΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣRS:XU172017ΝΑΥΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΒΟΥΛΙΑΓΜΕΝΗΣ6ΙΤΑΛΙΑΠαγκόσμιες
ΤΣΟΡΤΑΝΙΔΗΣ ΛΕΩΝΙΔΑΣTECHNO 293 PLUSΝ. ΑΝΔΡΩΝ2017ΝΑΥΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΑΝΔΡΟΥ3ΓΑΛΛΙΑΠαγκόσμιες
ΔΙΒΑΡΗ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗTECHNO 293 PLUSYOUTH WOMEN2017ΝΑΥΤΙΚΟΣ ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΒΑΡΗΣ- ΒΑΡΚΙΖΑΣ2ΓΑΛΛΙΑΠαγκόσμιες
ΤΣΟΡΤΑΝΙΔΗΣ ΛΕΩΝΙΔΑΣRS:XU172017ΝΑΥΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΑΝΔΡΟΥ2ΙΤΑΛΙΑΠαγκόσμιες
ΠΑΠΑΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣLASER RADIAL YOUTHYOUTH2017ΝΑΥΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΒΟΥΛΙΑΓΜΕΝΗΣ1ΟΛΛΑΝΔΙΑΠαγκόσμιες
ΦΑΚΙΔΗ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΑLASER RDLΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ2018ΝΑΥΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΑΙΓΙΝΑΣ1ΙΣΠΑΝΙΑΜεσογειακές
ΔΕΔΕΣ-ΝΤΕΝΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΙΑΚΩΒΟΣ-ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣOPTIMISTΠΑΙΔΩΝ2018ΝΑΥΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΚΑΤΟΙΚΩΝ ΒΟΥΛΙΑΓΜΕΝΗΣ8ΚΥΠΡΟΣΠαγκόσμιες
ΜΠΗΤΡΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣOPTIMISTΠΑΙΔΩΝ2018ΝΑΥΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΑΙΓΙΝΑΣ7ΚΥΠΡΟΣΠαγκόσμιες
ΚΟΚΚΑΛΑΝΗΣ ΒΥΡΩΝΑΣRS:XΑΝΔΡΩΝ2018ΝΑΥΤΙΚΟΣ ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΒΑΡΗΣ- ΒΑΡΚΙΖΑΣ7ΔΑΝΙΑΠαγκόσμιες
ΤΣΑΜΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ420U17 ΝΕΑΝΙΔΩΝ2018ΙΣΤΙΟΠΛΟΪΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΩΣ2ΗΝΩΜ. ΠΟΛΙΤ.Παγκόσμιες
ΠΑΠΠΑ ΜΕΛΙΝΑ420U17 ΝΕΑΝΙΔΩΝ2018ΙΣΤΙΟΠΛΟΪΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΩΣ2ΗΝΩΜ. ΠΟΛΙΤ.Παγκόσμιες
ΜΙΧΑΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ420U17 ΕΦΗΒΩΝ2018ΙΣΤΙΟΠΛΟΪΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΩΣ2ΗΝΩΜ. ΠΟΛΙΤ.Παγκόσμιες
ΣΠΑΝΑΚΗΣ ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ420U17 ΕΦΗΒΩΝ2018ΙΣΤΙΟΠΛΟΪΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΩΣ2ΗΝΩΜ. ΠΟΛΙΤ.Παγκόσμιες
ΚΑΛΠΟΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣTECHNO 293 PLUSΝ. ΑΝΔΡΩΝ2018ΝΑΥΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΒΟΥΛΙΑΓΜΕΝΗΣ2ΛΕΤΟΝΙΑΠαγκόσμιες
ΚΑΡΒΟΥΝΙΑΡΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣTECHNO 293ΕΦΗΒΩΝ2018ΝΑΥΤΙΚΟΣ ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΒΑΡΗΣ- ΒΑΡΚΙΖΑΣ6ΛΕΤΟΝΙΑΠαγκόσμιες
ΤΣΟΡΤΑΝΙΔΗΣ ΛΕΩΝΙΔΑΣRS:XΝ. ΑΝΔΡΩΝ2018ΝΑΥΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΑΝΔΡΟΥ6ΗΝΩΜ. ΠΟΛΙΤ.Παγκόσμιες
ΚΟΓΙΑΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣRS:XU17 ΕΦΗΒΩΝ2018ΝΑΥΤΙΚΟΣ ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΒΑΡΗΣ- ΒΑΡΚΙΖΑΣ6ΓΑΛΛΙΑΠαγκόσμιες
ΚΑΛΠΟΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣRS:XU17 ΕΦΗΒΩΝ2018ΝΑΥΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΒΟΥΛΙΑΓΜΕΝΗΣ3ΓΑΛΛΙΑΠαγκόσμιες
ΤΣΟΡΤΑΝΙΔΗΣ ΛΕΩΝΙΔΑΣRS:XΝ. ΑΝΔΡΩΝ2018ΝΑΥΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΑΝΔΡΟΥ8ΓΑΛΛΙΑΠαγκόσμιες
ΠΑΠΑΔΑΚΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣLASER 4,7ΕΦΗΒΩΝ2018ΑΛΚΥΩΝ - ΝΑΥΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΡΑΦΗΝΑΣ7ΠΟΛΩΝΙΑΠαγκόσμιες
ΠΑΠΑΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣLASER STDU192018ΝΑΥΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΒΟΥΛΙΑΓΜΕΝΗΣ1ΠΟΛΩΝΙΑΠαγκόσμιες
ΠΑΠΑΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣLASER STDU21 Ν. ΑΝΔΡΩΝ2018ΝΑΥΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΒΟΥΛΙΑΓΜΕΝΗΣ8ΠΟΛΩΝΙΑΠαγκόσμιες
ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΙΔΗΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΣTORNADOΑνδρών2018ΝΑΥΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ1ΓΑΛΛΙΑΠαγκόσμιες
ΠΑΣΧΑΛΙΔΗΣ ΙΟΡΔΑΝΗΣTORNADOΑνδρών2018ΝΑΥΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ1ΓΑΛΛΙΑΠαγκόσμιες
ΨΩΜΑ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΑLASER 4.7νεανίδων2007ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΘΑΛΑΣΣΙΩΝ ΑΘΛΗΜΑΤΩΝ8ΝΟΤΙΑ ΑΦΡΙΚΗΠαγκόσμιες
ΧΡΙΣΤΟΦΟΡΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣSONAROPEN2009ΝΑΥΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΕΛΛΑΔΟΣ3ΕΛΛΑΔΑΠαγκόσμιες
ΧΡΙΣΤΟΦΟΡΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣSONAROPEN2010ΝΑΥΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΕΛΛΑΔΟΣ6ΟΛΛΑΝΔΙΑΠαγκόσμιες
ΧΟΧΩΛΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣLASER 4.7Εφήβων2008ΝΑΥΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ Ο ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ5ΚΡΟΑΤΙΑΠαγκόσμιες
ΧΟΥΣΙΑΔΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ - ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣLASER 4.7U162014ΝΑΥΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΒΟΥΛΙΑΓΜΕΝΗΣ2ΙΑΠΩΝΙΑΠαγκόσμιες
ΧΕΙΜΩΝΑΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣLASERRDL νέων1998ΝΑΥΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ2ΟΛΛΑΝΔΙΑΠαγκόσμιες
ΧΕΙΜΩΝΑΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣLASERRDL Ανδρών1999ΝΑΥΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ5ΓΑΛΛΙΑΠαγκόσμιες
ΧΕΙΜΩΝΑΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣLASERRDL Ανδρών2000ΝΑΥΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ3ΤΟΥΡΚΙΑΠαγκόσμιες
ΧΕΙΜΩΝΑΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣLASERISAF Ανδρών2002ΝΑΥΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΕΛΛΑΔΟΣ3ΓΑΛΛΙΑΠαγκόσμιες
ΧΑΝΔΑΚΑΣ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣLIGHTNINGνέων1988ΙΣΤΙΟΠΛΟΪΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΩΣ2ΕΛΛΑΔΑΠαγκόσμιες
ΦΡΑΪ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΑ - ΑΘΗΝΑRSXΓυναικών2006ΝΑΥΤΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΤΖΙΤΖΙΦΙΩΝ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ8ΑΥΣΤΡΙΑΠαγκόσμιες
ΦΡΑΓΚΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣMISTRALΕφήβων2000ΝΑΥΤΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΒΑΡΗΣ ΒΑΡΚΙΖΑΣ7ΕΛΛΑΔΑΠαγκόσμιες
ΦΛΑΜΠΟΥΡΗ ΟΥΡΑΝΙΑLASERΓυναικών1991ΝΑΥΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΒΟΛΟΥ KAI ΑΡΓΟΝΑΥΤΕΣ3ΕΛΛΑΔΑΠαγκόσμιες
ΦΙΝΟΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣLIGHTNINGΕφήβων20002ΕΛΛΑΔΑΠαγκόσμιες
ΦΑΚΙΔΗ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΑLASER 4.7Κορασίδων2010ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΣΥΝΔΕΣΜΟΣ ΦΙΛΑΘΛΩΝ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΩΣ1ΤΑΙΛΑΝΔΗΠαγκόσμιες
ΦΑΚΙΔΗ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΑLASER 4.7U162011ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΣΥΝΔΕΣΜΟΣ ΦΙΛΑΘΛΩΝ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΩΣ2ΑΜΕΡΙΚΗΠαγκόσμιες
ΤΣΟΥΛΦΑ ΑΙΜΙΛΙΑ4701998ΙΣΤΙΟΠΛΟΪΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΩΣ5ΙΣΠΑΝΙΑΠαγκόσμιες
ΤΣΟΥΛΦΑ ΑΙΜΙΛΙΑ470ISAF Γυναικών1998ΙΣΤΙΟΠΛΟΪΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΩΣ3ΝΤΟΥΜΠΑΙΠαγκόσμιες
ΤΣΟΥΛΦΑ ΑΙΜΙΛΙΑ4702000ΙΣΤΙΟΠΛΟΪΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΩΣ1ΟΥΓΓΑΡΙΑΠαγκόσμιες
ΤΣΟΥΛΦΑ ΑΙΜΙΛΙΑ4702001ΙΣΤΙΟΠΛΟΪΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΩΣ1ΣΛΟΒΕΝΙΑΠαγκόσμιες